Category Archives: Таблиця бомбардирів 2018

Таблиця бомбардирів 2018

МГравецьКомандаГолиЗ пен.
1Зуб М.ДЮФШ "Європа” (Прилуки)21
2Симоненко Є.“Манжосівка” (Манжосівка)201
3-4Горбань А."Дівиця" (М.Дівиця-В.Дівиця)12
3-4Тавакалян С."Дівиця" (М.Дівиця-В.Дівиця)12
5Доценко Д.''Манжосівка''11
6Шеметун С."Штурм" (Дмитрівка-Білорічиця)113
7Поліщук Д.“Замістя” (Замістя)10
8Куриленко А."Єдність" (Боршна-Івківці)8
9-12Атаманенко В.“Замістя” (Замістя)7
9-12Давиденко В.“Манжосівка” (Манжосівка)7
9-12Лисенко М.“Авангард” (Ладан)7
9-12Писанка В."Дівиця" (М.Дівиця-В.Дівиця)7
13-14Бабак О.“Манжосівка” (Манжосівка)6
13-14Білобородько Є.''Удай” (Удайці)6
15Горбань Б.“Авангард” (Ладан)61
16-21Бойко М.ДЮФШ "Європа” (Прилуки)5
16-21Кондратенко І.“Авангард” (Ладан)5
16-21Коровай Д."Штурм" (Дмитрівка-Білорічиця)5
16-21Лук'янчиков В.''Удай” (Удайці)5
16-21Нагорний В.''Удай” (Удайці)5
16-21Приступа Є.“Замістя” (Замістя)5
22-26Бугаєнко О."Штурм" (Дмитрівка-Білорічиця)4
22-26Левченко О.“Манжосівка” (Манжосівка)4
22-26Лисенко А.“Манжосівка” (Манжосівка)4
22-26Маценко Є.“Замістя” (Замістя)4
22-26Плющ М."Штурм" (Дмитрівка-Білорічиця)4
27-40Боблян С."Цукровик" (Линовиця)3
27-40Гончаров С.“Авангард” (Ладан)3
27-40Гумен Ю."Дівиця" (М.Дівиця-В.Дівиця)3
27-40Даниленко В.''Удай” (Удайці)3
27-40Демідов Р."Охіньки" (Охіньки)3
27-40Денисенко М."Дівиця" (М.Дівиця-В.Дівиця)3
27-40Єзибчук Я.“Замістя” (Замістя)3
27-40Кисельов О.“Темп” (Богданівка)3
27-40Коваленко А.''Удай” (Удайці)3
27-40Матлаш О."Штурм" (Дмитрівка-Білорічиця)3
27-40Романенко М.“Авангард” (Ладан)3
27-40Сидоренко А.“Манжосівка” (Манжосівка)3
27-40Скрипка В."Єдність" (Боршна-Івківці)3
27-40Степашко О.''Удай” (Удайці)3
41Нагнойний О.ДЮФШ "Європа” (Прилуки)31
42-57Арутюнян Г."Штурм" (Дмитрівка-Білорічиця)2
42-57Бондаренко О.“Авангард” (Ладан)2
42-57Джигурда В."Дівиця" (М.Дівиця-В.Дівиця)2
42-57Івахненко А.“Манжосівка” (Манжосівка)2
42-57Комар М."Цукровик" (Линовиця)2
42-57Кубрак В."Штурм" (Дмитрівка-Білорічиця)2
42-57Кузьменко Є."Цукровик" (Линовиця)2
42-57Курченко В."Дівиця" (М.Дівиця-В.Дівиця)2
42-57Лень О.“Манжосівка” (Манжосівка)2
42-57Матузка О.ДЮФШ "Європа” (Прилуки)2
42-57Ногтєв А.“Темп” (Богданівка)2
42-57Олександренко П."Охіньки" (Охіньки)2
42-57Приходько А."Цукровик" (Линовиця)2
42-57Степаненко О."Єдність" (Боршна-Івківці)2
42-57Труш О.“Темп” (Богданівка)2
42-57Яременко А.“Замістя” (Замістя)2
58Пилипенко С."Дівиця" (М.Дівиця-В.Дівиця)22
59-88Арестов А.“Авангард” (Ладан)1
59-88Бурлак М."Єдність" (Боршна-Івківці)1
59-88Волинець В.''Удай” (Удайці)1
59-88Герасименко О.“Замістя” (Замістя)1
59-88Горбань Я.''Дівиця'' (М.Дівиця-В.Дівиця)1
59-88Дівотченко С.''Удай'' (Удайці)1
59-88Дробот Д."Єдність" (Боршна-Івківці)1
59-88Дудник Д.''Штурм'' (Дмитрівка-Білорічиця)1
59-88Золотарьов В.ДЮФШ "Європа" (Прилуки)1
59-88Ільницький В.“Темп” (Богданівка)1
59-88Кірієнко І.''Удай'' (Удайці)1
59-88Корнух Я.“Замістя” (Замістя)1
59-88Корсун О.“Замістя” (Замістя)1
59-88Микитченко В."Штурм" (Дмитрівка-Білорічиця)1
59-88Мірошніченко О."Дівиця" (М.Дівиця-В.Дівиця)1
59-88Мовчан О.''Манжосівка'' (Манжосівка)1
59-88Огієнко М.“Внєштранс” (Івківці)1
59-88Панченко А."Єдність" (Боршна-Івківці)1
59-88Парубець Т."Штурм" (Дмитрівка-Білорічиця)1
59-88Потоцький В.''Удай” (Удайці)1
59-88Самосюк О."Єдність" (Боршна-Івківці)1
59-88Соколовський А.ДЮФШ "Європа” (Прилуки)1
59-88Ступак І."Цукровик" (Линовиця)1
59-88Суслопаров І."Єдність" (Боршна-Івківці)1
59-88Тютюнник П."Темп" (Богданівка)1
59-88Фещенко Я."Єдність" (Боршна-Івківці)1
59-88Харченко М.''Темп'' (Богданівка)1
59-88Чабан М.“Темп” (Богданівка)1
59-88Черніченко М."Цукровик" (Линовиця)1
59-88Штипа І.''Єдність'' (Боршна-Івківці)1
89-91Бондаренко Є."Охіньки" (Охіньки)11
89-91Ганеча С.“Внєштранс” (Івківці)11
89-91Коновалов О.“Авангард” (Ладан)11
АВТОГОЛ:
Богдан Б."Удай" (Удайці)1
Горбань А.''Дівиця'' (М.Дівиця-В.Дівиця)1
Захарченко О."Удай" (Удайці)1
Карпенко О.''Темп'' (Богданівка)1
Комар М."Цукровик" (Линовиця)1
Красношапка О“Внєштранс” (Івківці)1
Маснуха Д."Охіньки" (Охіньки)1
Нетребко М.''Замістя'' (Замістя)1
Оробей Р.“Замістя” (Замістя)1
Шкуліпа О."Охіньки" (Охіньки)1