Таблиця бомбардирів 2018

МГравецьКомандаГолиЗ пен.
1Зуб М.ДЮФШ "Європа” (Прилуки)25
2Симоненко Є.“Манжосівка” (Манжосівка)241
3Тавакалян С."Дівиця" (М.Дівиця-В.Дівиця)17
4Горбань А."Дівиця" (М.Дівиця-В.Дівиця)15
5Доценко Д.''Манжосівка''11
6Шеметун С."Штурм-Прилуки-ГарантБуд" (Дмитрівка-Білорічиця)113
7-8Писанка В."Дівиця" (М.Дівиця-В.Дівиця)10
7-8Поліщук Д.“Замістя” (Замістя)10
9Бугаєнко О."Штурм-Прилуки-ГарантБуд" (Дмитрівка-Білорічиця)91
10-14Білобородько Є.''Удай” (Удайці)8
10-14Кондратенко І.“Авангард” (Ладан)8
10-14Куриленко А."Єдність" (Боршна-Івківці)8
10-14Нагорний В.''Удай” (Удайці)8
10-14Плющ М."Штурм-Прилуки-ГарантБуд" (Дмитрівка-Білорічиця)8
15-18Атаманенко В.“Замістя” (Замістя)7
15-18Бабак О.“Манжосівка” (Манжосівка)7
15-18Давиденко В.“Манжосівка” (Манжосівка)7
15-18Лисенко М.“Авангард” (Ладан)7
19Лук'янчиков В.''Удай” (Удайці)71
20Коровай Д."Штурм-Прилуки-ГарантБуд" (Дмитрівка-Білорічиця)6
21Горбань Б.“Авангард” (Ладан)61
22Приступа Є.“Замістя” (Замістя)5
23Левченко О.“Манжосівка” (Манжосівка)51
24-30Бойко М.ДЮФШ "Європа” (Прилуки)4
24-30Денисенко М."Дівиця" (М.Дівиця-В.Дівиця)4
24-30Лисенко А.“Манжосівка” (Манжосівка)4
24-30Матлаш О."Штурм-Прилуки-ГарантБуд" (Дмитрівка-Білорічиця)4
24-30Маценко Є.“Замістя” (Замістя)4
24-30Степашко О.''Удай” (Удайці)4
24-30Яременко А.“Замістя” (Замістя)4
31-45Боблян С."Цукровик" (Линовиця)3
31-45Гончаров С.“Авангард” (Ладан)3
31-45Гумен Ю."Дівиця" (М.Дівиця-В.Дівиця)3
31-45Даниленко В.''Удай” (Удайці)3
31-45Демідов Р."Охіньки" (Охіньки)3
31-45Дівотченко С.''Удай'' (Удайці)3
31-45Єзибчук Я.“Замістя” (Замістя)3
31-45Кисельов О.“Темп” (Богданівка)3
31-45Коваленко А.''Удай” (Удайці)3
31-45Корнух С.''Замістя'' (Замістя)3
31-45Кубрак В."Штурм-Прилуки-ГарантБуд" (Дмитрівка-Білорічиця)3
31-45Кузьменко Є."Цукровик" (Линовиця)3
31-45Романенко М.“Авангард” (Ладан)3
31-45Сидоренко А.“Манжосівка” (Манжосівка)3
31-45Скрипка В."Єдність" (Боршна-Івківці)3
46-47Дудник Д."Штурм-Прилуки-ГарантБуд" (Дмитрівка-Білорічиця)31
46-47Нагнойний О.ДЮФШ "Європа” (Прилуки)31
48Пилипенко С."Дівиця" (М.Дівиця-В.Дівиця)33
49-64Арутюнян Г."Штурм-Прилуки-ГарантБуд" (Дмитрівка-Білорічиця)2
49-64Бондаренко О.“Авангард” (Ладан)2
49-64Джигурда В."Дівиця" (М.Дівиця-В.Дівиця)2
49-64Івахненко А.“Манжосівка” (Манжосівка)2
49-64Комар М."Цукровик" (Линовиця)2
49-64Курченко В."Дівиця" (М.Дівиця-В.Дівиця)2
49-64Лень О.“Манжосівка” (Манжосівка)2
49-64Матузка О.ДЮФШ "Європа” (Прилуки)2
49-64Мірошніченко О."Дівиця" (М.Дівиця-В.Дівиця)2
49-64Мукоко П."Цукровик" (Линовиця)2
49-64Ногтєв А.“Темп” (Богданівка)2
49-64Олександренко П."Охіньки" (Охіньки)2
49-64Приходько А."Цукровик" (Линовиця)2
49-64Степаненко О."Єдність" (Боршна-Івківці)2
49-64Суслопаров І."Єдність" (Боршна-Івківці)2
49-64Труш О.“Темп” (Богданівка)2
65-103Арестов А.“Авангард” (Ладан)1
65-103Бардаков О.''Дівиця'' (М.Дівиця-В.Дівиця)1
65-103Бурлак М."Єдність" (Боршна-Івківці)1
65-103Ведмідський М.''Замістя'' (Замістя)1
65-103Волинець В.''Удай” (Удайці)1
65-103Герасименко О.“Замістя” (Замістя)1
65-103Головань В."Охіньки" (Охіньки)1
65-103Горбань Я.''Дівиця'' (М.Дівиця-В.Дівиця)1
65-103Дробот Д."Єдність" (Боршна-Івківці)1
65-103Жигунов О."Удай" (Удайці)1
65-103Золотарьов В.ДЮФШ "Європа" (Прилуки)1
65-103Ільницький В.“Темп” (Богданівка)1
65-103Кірієнко І.''Удай'' (Удайці)1
65-103Климчук Ю."Штурм-Прилуки-ГарантБуд" (Дмитрівка-Білорічиця)1
65-103Корнух Я.“Замістя” (Замістя)1
65-103Корсун О.“Замістя” (Замістя)1
65-103Медуниця Віт."Єдність" (Боршна-Івківці)1
65-103Микитченко В."Штурм-Прилуки-ГарантБуд" (Дмитрівка-Білорічиця)1
65-103Мовчан М.“Авангард” (Ладан)1
65-103Мовчан О.''Манжосівка'' (Манжосівка)1
65-103Незгодюк С."Штурм-Прилуки-ГарантБуд" (Дмитрівка-Білорічиця)1
65-103Нічик І.“Авангард” (Ладан)1
65-103Огієнко М.“Внєштранс” (Івківці)1
65-103Падалка Д.“Авангард” (Ладан)1
65-103Панченко А."Єдність" (Боршна-Івківці)1
65-103Парубець Т."Штурм-Прилуки-ГарантБуд" (Дмитрівка-Білорічиця)1
65-103Потоцький В.''Удай” (Удайці)1
65-103Самосюк О."Єдність" (Боршна-Івківці)1
65-103Соколовський А.ДЮФШ "Європа” (Прилуки)1
65-103Ступак І."Цукровик" (Линовиця)1
65-103Тютюнник П."Темп" (Богданівка)1
65-103Фещенко Я."Єдність" (Боршна-Івківці)1
65-103Харченко М.''Темп'' (Богданівка)1
65-103Чабан М.“Темп” (Богданівка)1
65-103Черніченко М."Цукровик" (Линовиця)1
65-103Шкуренко О.''Темп'' (Богданівка)1
65-103Штипа І.''Єдність'' (Боршна-Івківці)1
65-103Шульга О.''Манжосівка'' (Манжосівка)1
65-103Яцун Б."Охіньки" (Охіньки)1
104-106Бондаренко Є."Охіньки" (Охіньки)11
104-106Ганеча С.“Внєштранс” (Івківці)11
104-106Коновалов О.“Авангард” (Ладан)11
АВТОГОЛ:
Богдан Б."Удай" (Удайці)1
Горбань А.''Дівиця'' (М.Дівиця-В.Дівиця)1
Захарченко О."Удай" (Удайці)1
Карпенко О.''Темп'' (Богданівка)1
Комар М."Цукровик" (Линовиця)1
Красношапка О“Внєштранс” (Івківці)1
Маснуха Д."Охіньки" (Охіньки)1
Нетребко М.''Замістя'' (Замістя)1
Оробей Р.“Замістя” (Замістя)1
Пилипенко С.''Дівиця'' (М.Дівиця-В.Дівиця)1
Шкуліпа О."Охіньки" (Охіньки)1

Залишити відповідь

Ваша e-mail адреса не оприлюднюватиметься. Обов’язкові поля позначені *